companies in administration
 
 

D & T DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company Number: 04156025

Status
Industry

Real Estate

Sector

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Status Liquidation
Registered Address
3 FIELD COURT
LONDON
WC1R 5EF
General Information
Country Of Origin United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Incorporation Date 2001
Previous Names
CONDatePrevious Name

12/08/2002

WONDERFUL PRODUCTS LTD

Financial Information
Account Ref Date 28-02
Next Due Date 2012-11-30
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Returns
Next Due Date 2013-02-23
Overdue OVERDUE
Last Made Up Date 2012-01-26


28/03/2014

Appointment of Liquidators

02/07/2013

Winding-Up Order

12/06/2013

Winding Up Petitions (Companies)

12/03/2013 COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))
05/03/2013 FIRST GAZETTE
11/02/2012 26/01/12 FULL LIST
30/11/2011 28/02/11 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
25/02/2011 26/01/11 FULL LIST
29/11/2010 28/02/10 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
14/05/2010 28/02/09 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
02/03/2010 SAIL ADDRESS CREATED
29/12/2009 28/02/08 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
27/08/2009 RETURN MADE UP TO 26/01/09; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS
26/08/2009 RETURN MADE UP TO 26/01/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS
13/05/2009 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/05/2009 FROM 16 BO...
08/10/2008 PARTICULARS OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE / CHARGE NO: 21
16/09/2008 PARTICULARS OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE / CHARGE NO: 20
21/01/2008 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
02/01/2008 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 28/02/07
07/09/2007 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
05/05/2007 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
03/05/2007 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
20/04/2007 RETURN MADE UP TO 26/01/07; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS
08/03/2007 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
21/02/2007 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
08/01/2007 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 28/02/06
12/07/2006 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
29/06/2006 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
17/06/2006 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
14/06/2006 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
24/05/2006 RETURN MADE UP TO 26/01/06; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS
04/05/2006 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
31/01/2006 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
11/01/2006 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
04/01/2006 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 28/02/05
13/10/2005 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
05/10/2005 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/10/05 FROM: 77 CHA...
04/10/2005 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
27/08/2005 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
25/08/2005 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
02/02/2005 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 28/02/04
17/07/2004 PARTICULARS OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE
19/02/2004 RETURN MADE UP TO 07/02/04; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS
23/12/2003 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 28/02/03
14/02/2003 RETURN MADE UP TO 07/02/03; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS
10/12/2002 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 28/02/02
17/09/2002 RETURN MADE UP TO 07/02/02; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS
12/08/2002 COMPANY NAME CHANGED WONDERFUL PRODUCTS LTD CERTIF...
30/07/2002 FIRST GAZETTE
27/07/2002 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/07/02 FROM: 400 LE...
17/05/2001 NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED
07/02/2001 INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATI...