companies in administration
 
 

THINK ENTERTAINMENT PLC

Company Number: 05121390

Status
Industry

Service

Sector

Motion picture and video production

Motion picture & video distribution

Status Liquidation
Registered Address
3 THE COURT
LANWADES BUSINESS PARK
KENTFORD
SUFFOLK
CB8 7PN
General Information
Country Of Origin United Kingdom
Company Category Public Limited Company
Incorporation Date 2004
Previous Names
CONDatePrevious Name

17/08/2004

NSMG (2004) PLC

Financial Information
Account Ref Date 31-07
Next Due Date 2005-12-06
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Returns
Next Due Date 2006-06-03
Overdue OVERDUE
Last Made Up Date 2005-05-06