companies in administration
 
 

CLEARWAY WASTE RECYCLING LTD

Company Number: 05506576

Status
Industry

Administrative

Sector

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Status Liquidation
Registered Address
REGENCY HOUSE
45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
BOLTON
BL1 4QR
General Information
Country Of Origin United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Incorporation Date 2005
Previous Names
CONDatePrevious Name

17/03/2010

FIRST AVENUE METALS LTD

Financial Information
Account Ref Date 31-07
Next Due Date 2013-04-30
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Returns
Next Due Date 2013-08-09
Overdue OVERDUE
Last Made Up Date 2012-07-12