companies in administration
 
 

SHN JOINERY LTD

Company Number: 05787652

Status
Industry

Manufacturing

Sector

Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials

Joinery installation

Status Liquidation
Registered Address
MOOREND HOUSE
SNELSINS LANE
CLECKHEATON
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3UE
General Information
Country Of Origin United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Incorporation Date 2006
Previous Names
CONDatePrevious Name

18/05/2006

S. H. NICHOLSON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Financial Information
Account Ref Date 31-05
Next Due Date 2013-02-28
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Returns
Next Due Date 2013-05-18
Overdue OVERDUE
Last Made Up Date 2012-04-20