companies in administration
 
 

GEMINI REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company Number: 07059444

Status
Industry

Construction

Sector

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Status Dissolved
Registered Address
ALBION COURT
5 ALBION PLACE
LEEDS
LS1 6JL
General Information
Country Of Origin United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Incorporation Date 2009
Previous Names
CONDatePrevious Name

11/02/2013

GEMINI ALLTEC LIMITED

Financial Information
Account Ref Date 31-10
Next Due Date
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Returns
Next Due Date
Overdue NO
Last Made Up Date 2012-10-28