companies in administration
 
 

PORTSMOUTH FOOTBALL CLUB (2010) LIMITED

Company Number: 07264768

Status
Industry

Service

Sector

Operate sports arenas & stadiums

Other sporting activities

Status Voluntary Arrangement
Registered Address
55 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 7EU
General Information
Country Of Origin United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Incorporation Date 2010
Previous Names
CONDatePrevious Name

23/11/2010

PFC REALISATIONS LTD

Financial Information
Account Ref Date 30-06
Next Due Date 2012-02-25
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Returns
Next Due Date 2012-06-22
Overdue OVERDUE
Last Made Up Date 2011-05-25


17/04/2012

Meetings of Creditors

Administrator: Trevor Birch IP#:8086

Administrator: Bryan A Jackson IP#:5194

Administrator: Ian James Gould IP#:7866

Court: High Court of Justice (Chancery Division) , Companies Court

Case Number: 1403

Year: 2012


27/03/2012

Appointment of Administrators

Administrator: Trevor Birch IP#:8086

Administrator: Bryan A Jackson IP#:5194

Administrator: Ian James Gould IP#:7866

Email: cri.london@uk.pkf.com

Company: PANNELLS LLP

Address: FARRINGDON PLACE 20 FARRINGDON ROAD LONDON

Court: High Court of Justice (Chancery Division) , Companies Court

Case Number: 1403

Year: 2012


07/03/2012

Appointment of Administrators

Administrator: Bryan A Jackson IP#:5194

Administrator: Ian James Gould IP#:7866

Company: PANNELLS LLP

Address: FARRINGDON PLACE 20 FARRINGDON ROAD LONDON

Court: High Court of Justice (Chancery Division) , Companies Court

Case Number: 1403

Year: 2012


24/02/2012

Appointment of Administrators

Administrator: Bryan A Jackson IP#:5194

Administrator: Trevor Birch IP#:1034

Email: cri.london@uk.pkf.com

Company: PANNELLS LLP

Address: FARRINGDON PLACE 20 FARRINGDON ROAD LONDON

Court: High Court of Justice (Chancery Division) , Companies Court

Case Number: 1403

Year: 2012


25/01/2012

Winding Up Petitions (Companies)