companies in administration
 
 

MYRIAD CEG WIND LIMITED

Company Number: 07398258

Status
Industry

Service

Sector

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Status Dissolved
Registered Address
KPMG LLP
ST JAMES SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 6DS
General Information
Country Of Origin United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Incorporation Date 2010
Previous Names
CONDatePrevious Name

02/04/2012

MYRIAD CEG POWER LIMITED

Financial Information
Account Ref Date 31-03
Next Due Date
Account Category FULL
Returns
Next Due Date
Overdue NO
Last Made Up Date 2012-10-06