companies in administration
 
 

PROJECT 31 LIMITED

Company Number: 07726432

Status
Industry

Manufacturing

Sector

Manufacture of office and shop furniture

Status Dissolved
Registered Address
COBALT
CONCORDE HOUSE
TRINITY PARK
SOLIHULL
B37 7UQ
General Information
Country Of Origin United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Incorporation Date 2011
Previous Names
CONDatePrevious Name

16/07/2012

GIRAFFECOM LIMITED

Financial Information
Account Ref Date 31-12
Next Due Date
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Returns
Next Due Date
Overdue NO
Last Made Up Date 2012-08-02


28/03/2014

Final Meetings

19/06/2013

Resolutions for Winding-up

19/06/2013

Appointment of Liquidators

30/05/2013

Meetings of Creditors